Open Women Slalom

Rank Name Country Score
1 JAQUESS, Regina 1984m
2 MCCLINTOCK RINI, Whitney 1989m
3 COSTARD, Manon 1991m
4 METCALFE, Jaime 1984m
5 BULL, Jaimee 2000m
6 FRANC, Ambre 1991m
7 TRUELOVE, Karen 1974m
8 OLIVER, Siani 1995m
9 HAW, Makayla 1994m
10 EDEBACK, Hanna 1984m
BALDWIN, Brooke 2000m
12 DUMALA, Samantha 1997m
13 NICHOLSON, Allie 1997m
14 MILLS, Chelsea 1983m
15 GRANT, Taryn 1994m
16 DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra 1997m
17 HIRST, Josefin 1982m
18 RINI, Paige 2000m
19 JARAMILLO E., Luisa 2003m
20 KRUEGER, Geena 1989m
21 BAGNOLI, Alice 1997m
22 AUSTIN, Bailey 1998m
23 DODD, Breanne 1984m
24 BOTAS MEDEM, Sandra 1990m
25 DETRY, Celine 1988m
26 VIEKE, Vennesa 1983m
27 DE OSMA BEDOYA, María Alejandra 1999m
28 CARTER, Brie 1995m
29 HAWKINS, Kassidy 2000m
30 ROSS, Neilly 2001m
31 BONNEMANN, Chiara 1995m
32 POULAIN-FERARIOS, Camille 1994m
33 MONTAVON, Elizabeth 1994m
34 FERGUSON, Sade 2003m
35 MIERMONT, Lea 1999m
36 DOBBERTIN, Jessie 1992m
37 BALDWIN, Kristen 2002m
38 GROBET, Pernelle 1996m
39 ADRIAENSEN, Kate 1986m
40 GARCIA, Alexandra 2001m
41 KUHN, Nicola 1999m
42 ABELSON, Mariana 1980m
43 BERDNIKAVA, Natallia 1982m
WELTER, Claire-Lise 1987m
45 BONNEMANN, Giannina 1994m
46 GRANHUS, Thea Caroline 1995m
47 GAY, Jenna 1988m
48 SINGER, Chantal 1995m
49 GROSSET JANIN, Anna 1996m
50 TAFVANDER, Jennifer 1993m
51 VYMPRANIETSOVA, Marie 1980m
52 KRUEGER, Lori 1968m
53 HANSEN, Kennedy 2003m
54 TRUBSKAYA, Valeryia 2001m
55 NICHOLS, Brenda 1970m
56 GONZALEZ, Valentina 1999m
57 LAPOINT, Jennifer 1964m
58 CESPIVOVA, Anna 1995m
59 JöRGER, Rea Emily 1999m
60 ASHER, June 1977m
61 BISCHOFBERGER, Illana 1996m
62 TRIBLE, Florence 1975m
63 PIRRI, Beatrice 2000m
64 WROBLEWSKI, Annemarie 2003m
65 LANG, Erika 1995m
66 BREEDEN, Kelley 1999m
67 CARROLL, Jacinta 1992m
68 STRALTSOVA, Hanna 1994m
69 MORGAN, Jenna 1996m
70 PROSVETOVA, Stanislava 2002m
71 FERGUSON, Molly 2001m
72 BURT, Patricia 1973m
73 GAY, Anna 1999m
74 STANGE, Stephanie 1969m
75 IANNI, Beatrice 1989m
76 GRATHWOHL, Taylor 2000m
77 COOPER, Caroline 1994m
78 NUTT, Katie 2000m
79 MARCHEVET, Cecile 1971m
80 COOPER, Michaela 1989m
81 JöRGER, Medina 1999m
82 PATUREL, Alizée 1997m
83 LEXER, Alissa 2000m
84 GRIFFITHS, Stephanie 1995m
85 KOMAROVA, Ksenia 1982m
86 MOULANIER, Marie-Lou 1999m
87 STEVENS, Janice 1993m
88 JARAMILLO, Paula 2000m
89 PONTIFIX, Athina 2001m
90 OUTRAM, Sanchia 1998m
91 NOWLAN, Sierra 2002m
92 GROSSI, Tina 1966m
93 CALHOUN, Melanie 1997m
94 GRATHWOHL, Abbi 1997m
95 SIMMONDS, Tayla 2003m
96 ELGESEM VANG, Lise 1969m
97 CEDERQUIST, Linnéa 1985m
98 ROTTCHER, Natascha 1995m
99 ANGUENOT, Inès 2002m
100 JAQUIER, Valerie 1974m
101 GENELOT, Mathilde 2001m
102 GUSTAVSSON, Sandra 1990m
103 GIORDANO, Paloma 2002m
104 STRICKLAND, Shannon 1965m
105 BONNEMANN, Carlotta 1999m
106 RUNGE, Adrija 2001m
107 KRAUS, Kristy 1971m
108 BUTTERFIELD, Krista 1998m
109 GONZALEZ, Josefa 2001m
110 BARONE, Federica 2003m
111 SANCHEZ, Karina 1998m
112 FERNANDA, Naser 1996m
113 ROHRER, Irena 1989m
114 MARTIN-CHAMPETIER, Laura 1999m
115 CASE, Wanda 1970m
116 PARKHOMENKA, Alena 2002m
117 TAGLIATI, Greta 2000m
118 OWEL, Sabrina 1987m
119 ANDERBERG, Natasha 1973m
120 SUSOVA, Karolina 1999m
121 BRUNEL, Emma 1999m
122 PAPOUDI, Michaela 2001m
123 GREENWOOD, Brittany 1994m
124 TäFVANDER, Jane 1996m
125 MAJOR, Marylou 1996m
126 GAGNER, Jazmine 1987m
127 ANGULO, Ana Jose 2002m
128 GUBARENKO, Olga 1963m
129 WOODERSON, Casey 1999m
130 BENJAMIN, Eleanor 1990m
131 NIEDERBäUMER, Kim Helen 1999m
132 DONALDSON, Lana 1991m
133 NAGLE, Brandy 1975m
134 KALKBRENNER, Erin 1984m
135 KOSEK, Tianna 2001m
JELDEN, Karli 1993m
137 JONES, Lynda 1973m
138 HARRAWAY, Meg 2002m
139 DRAKE, Alyssa 2003m
140 VRABCOVA, Katerina 1999m
141 LOIZIDOU, Florentia 2004m
142 ATKINSON, Toni 1992m
143 CHRISTIAN, Sasha 1993m
144 YOONG HANIFAH, Aaliyah 2003m
145 JARAMILLO E., Isabela 2001m
146 COOPER, Randolph 1992m
147 MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia 2001m
148 LAMMI, Laura 1980m
GURNETT, Allison 2000m
150 GILBERT, Stacey 1991m
151 RADER, Laura 1995m
152 YORKE-DAVIES, Saba 2002m
153 SACCO, Arianna 2003m
154 RYAN, Tara 1994m
155 CHAPOY, Carolina 1993m
156 GRONDIN ALLARD, Dominique 1999m
157 CREISSELS, Rosalie 2000m
158 BLACKWOOD, Tiara 1984m
159 TEJADA CAVERO, Andrea. 2001m
160 SPURINA, Liva 1999m
161 ANDRIOPOULOU, Angeliki 1976m
162 BLANCH OLIVE, Natalia 1972m
163 FONT, Aline 1972m
164 MEDNIKOVA, Polina 2000m
165 BECKERS, Ibe 2003m
166 RUNGE, Megija 2001m
167 GONZALEZ, Dominga 2004m
168 BOSKUS, Julianna 1997m
169 MOCIULSKY, Violeta 2002m
170 GAHARAN, Natalie 1999m
171 VORONA, Maria 1995m
172 ROLVERS, Lieke 1998m
173 TEAGUE, Abbey 2004m
174 CARLSON, Sarah 1991m
175 GRUBBS, Jana 2000m
176 GARCIA, Dana 1967m
177 HANSON, Jade 1996m
178 JORGENSEN, Emma 2002m
179 COGNE, Tatiana 1996m
180 NAHMIAS, Sofia. 2000m
181 VILJOEN, Robyn 1998m
182 WOOD, Jennifer 1971m
183 ANASTASI, Stella 2004m
184 ATTENSAM, Marie 2002m
185 YOO, Jiyoung 1979m
186 SCHWEIHOFER, Sarah 1996m
187 BRIEN, Chelsea 2001m
188 OLIVA GORRIA, Sofia 1993m
189 GREENWOOD, Jane 1967m
190 MORONEY, Layne 2002m
191 COVINGTON, Maisey 1988m
192 BEYRER, Therese 1976m
193 SONIER, Perrine 2002m
194 HOCKING, Karah 1996m
195 PECKHAM, Erin 1985m
196 WINTER, Kristin 1972m
197 FäH, Julie 2004m
198 PANTELI, Sotiroulla 2003m
199 JAQUESS, Renee 1980m
200 GREKULA, Johanna 2001m
201 STARKOVA, Rebeka 1995m
202 ORAVCOVA, Zuzana 2001m
203 HOGH SORENSEN, Helene 1998m
204 NOLAN, Laura 1984m
205 BLACKBURN, Vanetta 1974m
206 ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES, Patricia 2003m
207 FIELDS, Mariah 1997m
208 ALLMAN, Jemma 1995m
209 WOLFISBERG, Emma 2000m
210 HOGH SORENSEN, Astrid 2002m
ZARRATE, Silvia 1998m
212 PARKER, Caroline 2002m
213 KELLER, Alexis 1999m
214 SOLDO, Jennifer 2002m
215 BATES, Sophie 1997m
216 NEWMAN, Charlsey 2001m
217 COUCHET, Manon 1998m
218 JARAMILLO V., Manuela 1977m
219 NORDENHED, Alice 2002m
220 BAIRD, Nicole 1975m
NATE, Lexi 1999m
222 CHRISTIE, Lucy 1998m
223 NASER, Macarena 1999m
224 MUNRO, Hilary 1994m
225 FLUKE, Alisen 1986m
226 KEELEY, Chloe 2002m
227 COLLICOAT, Anthea 1995m
228 HUTCHISON, Georgina 2000m
229 SCHMIDBERGER, Theresa 2002m
230 PATUREL, Lena 2002m
231 GISLER, Terhi 2001m
232 LAHTI BONTé, Ann 1970m
233 STACKPOLE, Samantha 1998m
234 MEADE, Lily 2000m
235 BROWNE, Shania 1999m
236 STEVENS, Ashley 1998m
237 LAMB, Lisa 1969m
JANZIG, Hannah 2000m
239 CONTI, Marianna 1972m
240 CAVANAGH, Lisa 1971m
241 POTTBECKER, Sage 2003m
242 SEAL, Monica 1991m
243 COLLINS, Mel 1968m
244 VLACHAKOU, Kiriaki-Eleni 2003m
245 PURCELL, Denni 1991m
246 MORGAN, Emma 1999m
247 PRADAT, Lola 2003m
248 CARTER, Lucy 1997m
249 BRYANS, Amanda 2000m
250 CRAWFORD, Kennedy 2000m
251 LOCHNER, Sarah 1995m
MALITZ, Lauren 1981m
253 COCKBURN, Nicki 1979m
254 BABIASH, Kristen 2002m
255 CAVANAGH, Georgia 2000m
256 STANGE, Parker 2001m
257 LARSSON, Cajsa 1999m
258 BOSKUS, Brooke 2003m
259 BOSKUS, Lauren 2000m
260 SVECOVA, Katerina 1996m
261 CURTI, Océane 2003m
262 POCHINI, Shannah 1976m
263 ZARRATE, Manuela 2002m
264 AHAMMER, Elena 2002m
265 MCGRADY, Briana 1999m
266 BüRGE, Mara 2002m
267 EMILIA, Varas 2001m
268 HOLM, Anneli 2000m
MYRICK, Julianna 1998m
270 PATRICIO, Valentina 2000m
271 KHUKHRAKOVA, Irina 2002m
272 JULSING, Klaske 2002m
273 BROWN, Kristie 2003m
274 HORTON, Ellie 1995m
275 ROSENDAHL, Weeraya 1993m
276 BRUMMEL, Lara 2003m
277 LEONHARDT, Lilian 2001m
278 VARNELL, Megan 1985m
279 DONALDSON, Rachel 1993m
280 NYMAN, Rebecca 1989m
281 PAPADIMITRIOU, Angeliki 1970m
282 OUELLETTE, Laurence 1998m
283 BERGMARK, Connie 1963m
DIVIAK, Camille 1999m
285 WOLFISBERG, Pirjo 2003m
286 WOLFISBERG, Kirsi 2001m
287 CRAIG, Amy 1969m
288 WAINWRIGHT, Sarah 1974m
KIENBAUM, Mary 1997m
JANZIG, Sophia 2003m
291 WILSON, Kim 1970m
292 CHUTE, Olivia 2004m
293 SINK, Stefany 1990m
294 PIRRO, Mimosa 1981m
295 STARKOVA, Isabela 2001m
296 JONES, Sophie 1996m
297 WILLIAMS, Courtney 2003m
298 MILNER, Emily 2003m
299 DURIGON, Wendy 1970m
300 ABT, Leona 1965m
301 LOMBARD, Romane 2000m
302 BARTLETT, Rebecca 1978m
303 NEWSOME, Emily 2002m
304 POLLARD, Katrina 1986m
305 LINDSEY, Tristina 1963m
306 COLCLEUGH, Avery 2003m
307 MASTNEY-JENSEN, Case 2002m
308 HAMILTON, Georgia 2000m
309 LANGROCK, Claudia 1969m
310 MEARA, Ashley 1999m
311 CRUPI, Emilia 2002m
312 LAMMI, Mette 1996m
313 NOGUERA VERGéS, Laura 2002m
314 CONSTANTINOU, Artemis 2004m
315 SCHMIDT, Jessica 1997m
316 VARAS, Agustina 2003m
317 THORENS-LüBKE, Camille 1977m
318 CHAPOY, Paulina 1996m
319 BARJAU BOADA, Claudia 2001m
320 MUNRO, Lydia 2001m
321 BARJAU BOADA, Sandra 2003m
322 HANUSOVA, Adela 2002m
323 LEMCKE, Kate 1998m
324 KLEMENTOVA, Barbora 1995m
325 VAN BERGEN, Eva 2005m
ERIKSEN, Pernille Amalie Rise 1998m
THOMAS, Amelia 1991m
328 BUCK, Cherie 1965m
329 REBECCHINI, Penelope 2002m
330 NIEDERBäUMER, Chris 2001m
331 EDGECOMBE, Tiffany 1980m
332 FABRON, Morgane 2003m
333 BELMRAH, Ghalia 2000m
334 VERSWYVEL G., Daniela 2004m
335 NEMETH, Bettina 1993m
336 STEPHENSON, Beverley 1965m
337 BERGER, Michele 1970m
338 ELEFTHERIOU, Katerina 1976m
339 CONNELL, Lori 1995m
340 SPERONE, Eleonora 1995m
341 ALHACH, Martina 2003m
342 BUTLIN, Grace 2002m
343 TIMMERMANS, Evi 2003m
344 JAMISON, Libby 2003m
345 HäRDMARK, Cecilia 1995m
346 CHADWICK, Mish 1974m
347 O'TOOLE, Carly 1996m
348 ARREGUI, Monica 1998m
349 MACZKOWIACK, Rose 1962m
350 ELGESEM VANG, Eline 2003m
351 ATTENSAM, Caroline 1974m
352 CURRAN, Danielle 2002m
SUTTON, Shea 2001m
354 WUCHERPFENNIG, Lisa 1994m
355 PARUSSEL, Ronja 2002m
356 HOCKING, Kamille 1999m
357 BUISAN, Clemence 1984m
358 CLOUTIER, Katherine 2001m
359 FORSYTH, Ebony 1998m
360 SOUCI, Johanna 1972m
361 ARMOUR, Nicole 1999m
PARSONS, Stacy 1983m
363 TAYLOR, Lucinda 1999m
364 GULLEY, Christine 1971m
365 MENDEZ, Emilia 2004m
366 CASTANEDA, Ana 1968m
367 HELLMAN, Ellen 1997m
368 GROZNOVA, Olga 2003m
369 ANASTASOPOULOU, Alexia 1983m
370 TRANCHITA, Abby 1986m
371 DROMEY, Jessica 2000m
372 MAIER, Olivia 1971m
373 OTERO E., Katerina 1999m
374 BINGLEY, Sandra 1971m
375 FäH, Christine 1975m
376 FEARN, Georgia 2001m
377 LAHTI-BONTé, Jasmine 2000m
378 JOLMA, Kristine 1971m
379 BAUMEIER, Gitte 1970m
380 EASTLEY, Montanna 1999m
381 SANDBERG, Nicoline 2003m
382 COMBET ZILL, Marie Claude 1965m
383 PEQUENO PEREZ, Silvia 1997m
384 NOWLAN, Leah 2000m
385 ALDMAN, Anett 1972m
386 EAST, Sabina 2000m
387 HLAVACOVA, Barbora 1999m
388 WIWCHAR, Teresa 1965m
389 FLAHARTY, Ella 2002m
390 SCUTT, Emma 2003m
391 ARREGUI, Natalia 2003m
392 PARUSSEL, Luca 2001m
393 CROWLEY, Jenny 1976m
394 GADSBY, Michaela 2001m
395 FRIBOURG, Lorraine 1966m
396 WITHROW, Jenny 1971m
397 CORNALE, Karmen 2003m
398 KOEHLER, Shelly 1973m
399 HORWOOD, Patricia 1999m
400 RAMSAY, Rebecca 2001m
401 GAUDEFROY, Ines 2002m
402 VITENSE, Josefine 2003m
403 GRIFFITHS, Grace 2000m
404 PATERSON, Bernadine 1976m
405 HORWOOD, Nicola 1997m
DE JONGH, Hannah 1999m
WHITEHEAD, Camille 1993m
408 BOBILLIER, Jacqueline 1964m
409 KLEMENTOVA, Radka 2001m
410 ATKINSON, Zoe 2001m
411 HORWOOD, Christina 1971m
412 COMBS, Ashley 1994m
413 BUJOLD, Melodie 2003m
414 BILBE, Jemma 1987m
415 CRAIG, Katherine 2003m
416 AZOR, Chloe 2002m
417 WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie 2001m
418 JORGENSEN, Cindi 1969m
419 WOOLDRIDGE, Emma 1993m
420 BAUMBACH, Alison 1993m
421 SVENSSON, Cornelia 2000m
422 TAMM, Karen 1965m
423 WOOLDRIDGE, Anny 1992m
424 JONSSON, Emma 1999m
425 SCHRECK, Nicole 1996m
COITOU, Annie 1965m
GRANGE, Chloé 1999m
FERGUSON, Louise 1970m
429 JACQUEMARD, Caroline 1972m
430 VESELA, Jitka 1980m
431 BURMASTER, Karlee 1993m
432 CHILCUTT, Sienna 1998m
433 MOLINELLI, Maria Grazia 1971m
434 PETERSON, Emily 1988m
435 PAGET, Marie 2003m
436 SKORZUS, Mathilda 2003m
437 JONES, Adelaide 2001m
438 PETIT, Kyle 1978m
439 ABT, Loree 1966m
440 ORENSTEIN, Noa 2002m

Open Men Slalom

Rank Name Country Score
1 SMITH, Nate 1990m
2 DESCUNS, Sacha 1992m
3 WINTER, Frederick 1990m
4 ASHER, William 1982m
5 TRAVERS, Jonathan 1988m
6 PIGOZZI, Robert 1997m
7 DEGASPERI, Thomas 1981m
8 CARUSO, Brando 1996m
9 HOWLEY, Joel 1992m
10 VAUGHN, Corey 1985m
11 NEVEU, Stephen 1993m
12 SEDLMAJER, Adam 1987m
13 DETRICK, Brian 1989m
14 ALLAIS, Carlo 1984m
15 ADAMS, Nicholas 1988m
16 BURDICK, Cale 1986m
17 WINTER, Terry 1979m
18 BOGNE, Jakob 1998m
19 STADLBAUR, Benjamin 1992m
20 MCCLINTOCK, Jason 1987m
21 MECHLER, Dane 1995m
22 PARSONS, Nick 1982m
23 MLYNEK, Marek 1991m
24 MCCORMICK, Cole 1996m
25 DAILLAND, Thibaut 1990m
26 KOLMAN, Martin 1992m
27 ODVARKO, Daniel 1986m
28 BARTALSKY, Martin 1988m
29 BARONI, Alexis 1983m
30 HAZELWOOD, Robert 1999m
31 NICHOLSON, Zane 1994m
32 WILSON, K.c. 1994m
33 POLAND, Joel 1999m
34 HUNTER, Sean 2000m
35 POOLE, Thomas 1996m
36 CANEPA, Ryan 1999m
37 TRIPLETT, Brenton 1987m
38 BULLOCK, Michael 1990m
39 NELSON CRANFIELD, Trent 1995m
40 VIGEZZI, Enzo 1997m
41 CALHOUN, Jamie 2000m
42 MIRANDA, Felipe 1986m
43 GARCIA, Taylor 1997m
44 HEATH, Calum 1996m
45 LUZZERI, Matteo 1988m
46 PUGSTALLER, Robert 1990m
47 MALARCZUK, Martin 1989m
48 METIVIER, Eudes 1992m
49 JAMIN, Roland 1989m
50 BEAUFILS, Julien 1983m
51 ALBERT, Aron 1999m
52 GOLDMAN, Daniel 1994m
53 LINDEN, Lasse 1993m
54 LLEWELLYN, Dorien 1996m
55 RYAN, Thomas 1996m
56 TECHOUEYRES, Aris 1999m
57 LAMADRID, Carlos 1985m
58 KYPRIOS, Filippos 1996m
59 LAVAL, Boris 1982m
60 SPINELLI, Luca 1991m
SOURTY, Marc 1985m
62 DAVIES, Arron 1999m
63 CHRISTIE, Jack 2000m
64 LAMADRID, Alvaro 1989m
65 LAMADRID, Alvaro 1989m
66 DAILLAND, Tanguy 1996m
SHAFFER, Jonah 1996m
68 JARAMILLO E., Federico 2003m
69 ANGULO, Joaquin 1997m
70 DE OSMA, Rafael 1997m
71 BENATTI, Nicholas 1991m
72 GIACOPUZZI, Cole 1993m
73 CORREA J., Santiago 1990m
74 ABEL, Austin 1989m
75 TÖRNQUIST, Tim 2001m
76 PICKOS, Adam 1991m
77 REESE, Garrett 2001m
78 BISCHOFBERGER, Oscar 1994m
79 WITCZAK, Thomas 2002m
80 NATHANAIL, Pavlos 2001m
81 CORD, Adam 1984m
82 FONT, Diego 1999m
83 CALDAROLA, Francesco 1997m
84 WALKER, Brett 1993m
85 SMITH, Dylan 1998m
86 JEUDE, Craig 1995m
87 WARNER, Dan 1988m
88 STANGE, Griffin 2001m
89 STEGMANN, Nicholas 2001m
90 BAUER, Martin 1993m
91 ROUSSELOT, Nicolas 2001m
92 STADLBAUR, Vincent 1996m
93 SAHAGUN, Diego 1996m
CARTER, David 1987m
95 SCHULTZ-SOERENSEN, Victor 1994m
96 LOFT, Thomas 1997m
97 WINGERTER, Dave 1980m
98 KAZLOWSKI, Alexander 1996m
99 DIEHL, Morgan 1989m
100 MOREL, Benjamin 2001m
101 DOMINI, Manuel 1994m
102 LEUTHAUSER, Nick 1986m
103 BALLUS ROCA, Roger 1985m
104 MARENZI, Edoardo 2000m
105 BERGMAN, Andrew 1992m
106 OUTRAM, Luke 1995m
107 GEELS, Landon 1999m
108 VIGEZZI, Enzo 1997m
109 DAVIS, Archie 1998m
110 MCCORMICK, Noah 2002m
111 RUDHAG, Dan 1984m
112 MUSTAFA ARTADI, Mario Andres. 1990m
113 HASLAM, Sam 1986m
114 CHICHARRO, Diego 1990m
115 EARL, James 1992m
116 NASON, Ryan 1992m
117 SPAVIN, Harry 1997m
118 NEVES, Felipe 1989m
119 LABARRE, Arnaud Junior 2000m
120 KAKORYCH, Konstantin 1977m
121 GREENWOOD, Samuel 1995m
122 MIRANDA, Rodrigo 1981m
123 ISAYEU, Aliaksandr 1993m
124 BARBER, Mitchell 1988m
125 BLOMQVIST, Felix 1998m
126 SAHAGUN, Diego 1996m
127 LEUTZ, Benjamin 1998m
128 VESELY, Petr 1982m
129 GIORGIS, Tobias 2002m
130 CARTER, Daniel 1990m
131 NIOLA, Thomas 1991m
132 FONT, Patricio 2002m
133 KöSTENBERGER, Claudio 1988m
134 NOGUERA VERGéS, Lluís 1990m
135 ASTOLFI, Alessandro 2000m
136 HARBER, Harrison 1996m
137 SCHWEIGERT, Jurgen 1979m
138 SCHAFFER, Dylan 1992m
139 EMMETT, Charlie 2000m
140 SCHOOL, Freek 1989m
141 SWOBODA, Matthias 1992m
142 CHANG, Tae ho 1999m
143 BARENGHI, Jean 2000m
144 DEBARBIERI, Angelo 1999m
145 VAN DER MERWE, Eamon 1996m
CONTOS, Casey 1983m
147 VåLTORP, Lars Ola 1983m
148 ROSéN, David 1989m
149 CRISP, Patrick 1996m
150 KING, Alex 1994m
151 STOCKSTILL, Cade 2002m
152 GERHOFER, Peter 1987m
153 HOF, Tycho 1999m
154 DIEHL, Hayden 1987m
155 PINETTE, Conley 1999m
156 LITHNER, Erik 1988m
SAUVAT, Theodore 1999m
158 ENGELHARDT, Moritz 2002m
159 PHILLIPS, Payton 1995m
BROOKS, Steven 1993m
161 CINIS, Miks 1995m
162 GHISI, Alberto 1997m
163 EMMETT, Charlie 2000m
164 KULIG, Paul 1994m
165 DURAND, Russell 1995m
166 DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Louis 2000m
167 LEBOEUF, Francis 1981m
168 GRAVANDER, Daniel 1995m
169 KARBER, Garrett 1991m
170 COLLAZO, Antonio 1999m
171 DAIGLE, Thomas 1999m
172 BLOMQVIST, Alexander 2001m
173 KLEIN, Ilan 2002m
174 DE RYCK, Arno 2000m
175 GRUBBS, Blaze 2003m
176 SCHIPNER, Bojan 1989m
177 NORES, Mateo 1997m
178 DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Pol 2003m
179 WEEKS, Sam 1992m
180 CHEVALIER, Raimond 1998m
181 KOKKINOS, Yannis 1984m
182 FISHER, Travis 1995m
183 SCHIPPER, Brandon 1996m
184 GIORGIS, Ignacio 2000m
185 NOGUERA VERGéS, Alvaro 1996m
186 GSCHIEL, Alexander 2003m
COLLAZO, Antonio 1999m
188 BRYANS, James 2003m
189 HAINES, Quinn 1999m
190 PAPACONSTANTINOU, Georgios 2002m
191 KRAUS, Sean 2002m
192 AMBLARD, Gaël 1970m
193 ZOHAR, Patricio 2001m
194 JONES, Lake 2003m
195 CALEN, Julian 1999m
196 JOHANSSON, Noa 1999m
197 NéDEAU, Tanguy 2000m
198 HRUBY, Libor 1994m
199 WESTLUND, Charlie 2003m
200 DONALDSON, Karl 1990m
201 SCHMIDBERGER, Jonas 1999m
202 HUSS, Henrik 1975m
203 CHAPOY, Rodrigo 1992m
204 SOLDO, Art 1999m
205 KOWALCZYK, Krzysztof 1997m
206 COGNE, Alexis 2000m
207 SUSI, Billy 1984m
208 TORLEY, Travis 1988m
209 BURGESS, Jarrah 1996m
210 GEORGIOU, Andreas 1989m
211 BURNS, Ryan 1998m
212 DE URIARTE, Rodrigo 2001m
213 KELLEY, Joshua 1996m
214 CHRISTIE, Bailey 2002m
215 TEIXIDOR, Tono 2002m
216 DUFFY, Hunter 1997m
217 SELSOR, Storm 1989m
218 LOWE, Dylan 2000m
219 OHLSSON, Linus 1991m
220 BATKIN, Connor 2001m
221 SUKHOTIN, Dmitry 1989m
222 DELACOUR, Arnaud 1985m
223 GREEN, Lance 1982m
224 AMBLARD, Arthur 2002m
225 BEARE, Kurtis 1999m
226 QUETSCHKE, Rob 1986m
227 ADAMS, William 1992m
228 MECHLER, Mason 1993m
229 BUTTERFIELD, Zachary 2002m
230 POCSI, Sandor 1972m
231 FORSEE, Erik 1994m
232 EATON, Carter 2001m
233 YU, Hyuncheol 1996m
234 DUPEROUZEL, Jake 1995m
235 CAMBRAY, Romain 1995m
236 RODRIGUES, Francisco 1993m
WILSON, Patrick 1997m
238 VARAS, Santiago 1995m
239 MCNEE, Luke 2002m
240 COGNE, Tancredi 2001m
241 LE BOZEC, Benjamin 1997m
242 HINKLE, Ryan 1991m
243 BEECH, Samuel 1996m
244 THYR, Johan 1990m
245 RANCE, Hugo 2001m
246 JAYS, Danny 2002m
247 LAZINSKAS, Ricardas 1973m
248 GALVIN, Daniel 1999m
249 BORDIER, Lindsay 2000m
250 KEUSSEOGLOU, Alexis 2002m
251 BASIC, Carlo 1998m
252 GHISI, Ettore 1997m
253 HENS, Sasha 1990m
254 SHULTZ, Spencer 1991m
255 JAEYOUNG, Park 1996m
256 MCCRACKEN, Connor 1995m
257 DONATIU VIñAS, Pablo 2001m
258 PARKER, Cullen 1997m
259 WEBBER, James 1996m
260 BROWNE, Matthew 1997m
261 WALLENT, Joshua 1997m
262 WALDEFELDT, Karl 2001m
263 COCKS, Terry 1989m
264 ALMUNA M., Alberto 1999m
265 ENGEL, Jack 1998m
266 FREI, Mike 2002m
267 FISHER, Jared 1992m
268 DRAGIC, Srdjan 1983m
269 ENGLUND, Elias 2000m
270 MCKINNON, Ethan 2000m
271 SAMOILOV, Alexander 2002m
272 TEAGUE, Riley 2000m
273 DAMM JORGENSEN, Andreas 2000m
274 BASTIAN, William 1991m
275 FIAMMENGHI, Carlo 2001m
276 DRAUX, Hippolyte 2003m
277 TURP, Benjamin 2000m
278 MELNIK, Stsiapan 2001m
279 KERSLAKE, Dan 1991m
280 LAMADRID, Alejandro 1987m
281 TÖRNQUIST, Ted 2002m
282 JOHNSTON, North 1992m
283 GIBSON, Taine 1999m
284 STEINHILBER, Jaret 2001m
285 BAINES, Jackson 1998m
286 TEIXIDOR JUNIOR, Dani 2004m
287 TOPP, Alex 2001m
288 GIBBONS, Bradley 2001m
289 LUCAS, Carter 2002m
290 JU, Seongmin 2002m
291 YOUNG, Harry 1998m
292 RODGERS, Austin 1995m
293 STEELE, Jarrus 1983m
294 BISETTI, Bryan 2001m
295 DYSON, Harvey 1998m
296 STACKPOLE, Brett 2001m
297 CAUSAN, Laurent 1995m
298 BROUSSARD, Andre 1996m
299 SEBOK, Zoltan Jr 1990m
300 SCIACCA, Ryan 2001m
301 AREA, Dylan 2002m
302 KYPRIOS, Sotiris 1957m
303 CRITCHLEY, Jack 1996m
304 SOBCZAK, Matthew 2000m
305 HAMILTON, Blake 2002m
306 TRANI, Gabriele 2003m
307 KELLER, Blake 2001m
308 COLLINS, Austin 2002m
309 DOBRINGER, Daniel 1968m
310 CINIS, Valters 2000m
311 IGNACIO, Semprevivo 1999m
312 WORTMAN, Michael 1990m
313 LEU, Lennart 2003m
314 DIVIAK, Collin 2001m
315 KALKBRENNER, Cole 1985m
316 RAUCHENWALD, Luca 2000m
317 GARDNER, Josh 1999m
318 HARRIS, Joshua 2002m
319 CHICHARRO, Samuel 1992m
320 DUNKLEY, Travis 1998m
SAINZ, Erik 1998m
EVANS, Cameron 1987m
323 DONALDSON, Hugh 1999m
324 GIBSON, Will 2002m
325 SEAL, Stephen 1986m
326 HERENDIC, Max 2000m
327 DANIEL, Jackson 1994m
328 IREHED, Victor 2000m
329 DESFOND, Gregoire 1991m
330 NORDENHED, Jacob 1999m
SCHAFER, Todd 1984m
332 SHERRY, Joseph 2001m
333 ILIC, Slaven 1997m
334 VERSWYVEL G., Martin 2002m
335 PREGEL BOLLMAN, Alex 2001m
336 EDWARDS, Josh 2001m
337 RICO MEDEM, Cesar 2000m
338 KöTTL, Matthias 1989m
339 BERAN, Matous 2001m
340 STALLINGS, Garrett 2000m
341 DONALDSON, George 1999m
342 MCLEAN, Will 1999m
343 KORSTEN, Matthijs 2002m
344 FRUCCI, Collin 2002m
345 MOMMER, John 1985m
346 WALLENT, Daniel 1991m
347 HOLM, Fletcher 2002m
348 CESPIVO, Jakub 1999m
349 MCNEE, Isaac 2000m
350 PIEDNOEL, Antoine 1986m
351 HANIG, Lorenzo 2002m
352 VEAL, Jake 1998m
353 MAIER, Samuel 2001m
354 SLANSKY, Jan 1999m
355 BERENTSEN, Alejandro 2000m
356 CHRISTIE, Hamish 2000m
357 GAY, Ryan 2002m
358 ROBINSON, Marcus 2002m
359 BISHOP, Matt 2000m
360 ANTTILA, Veli-Matti 1998m
361 SCHIPPER, Grant 1993m
362 PRESZ, Jan 1985m
363 SADDINGTON, Corey 2002m
364 JANSSON, Max 1989m
365 FORSEE, Christian 1997m
WEBER, Samuel 2003m
367 ANTONI, Christian 2002m
368 BENNETT, Thomas 2000m
369 SCUTT, Oli 2001m
370 SAINZ, Borja 2001m
371 ROBERTSON, William 1997m
372 NIEUWSTADT, Matthew 1991m
373 GUYER, Corbin 1997m
374 BAUER, Felix 1996m
375 ALEMPARTE, Miguel 2001m
376 VAIO, Peter 1999m
377 GIBSON, Cody 1999m
378 DALE, Espen 1984m
379 KELLY, Levi 2004m
380 TRANCHITA, James 1983m
381 SKODA, Stepan 1987m
382 LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl 2002m
383 ARKADIS, Konstantinos 2002m
384 COLE, Bodie 2003m
385 PARSONAGE, Josh 2000m
386 MARSAN, Alexandre 2001m
387 BROWNE, Jose 2001m
388 LAW, Jacob 1988m
389 SERPIERIS, Filippos 2003m
390 SCHULTZ, Lachlan 1999m
391 BOBLITZ, James 2000m
392 FOWLER, Garnet 1999m
393 SKODA, Martin 1984m
394 WILSON, Samuel 2001m
395 DAFF, Toby 1986m
396 ARAMPATZIS, Marios 2003m
397 ASHCROFT, Callan 2003m
398 ROBERTS, William 2002m
399 TERNER, Casper 2003m
400 SCOTT-ELY, Jordan 2001m
401 VARAS, Ignacio 1998m
402 STEWART, Dan 1998m
403 DE URIARTE, Emilio 1998m
404 FILARETOV, Damir 2005m
405 JULSING, Hugo 2001m
406 CORREA MüLLER, Francisco 2003m
407 DEBARBIERI, Renato 2002m
408 BEIER, Tim 2003m
409 BAYLIS, Bode 1997m
410 TIZZA, Vicente 2003m
411 KOSFELD, Mirko 1985m
412 BAXTER, Bradley 2003m
413 SVENSSON, Danny 1997m
414 KELLER, Brody 2003m
415 VAIO, Ty 1995m
416 MALAK, Kevin 1993m
417 VERBAET, Jeróme 2002m
418 CAVANAGH, Mitchell 1994m
419 LEUTZ, Jonathan 2001m
420 KALINA, Ondrej 2003m
421 MALDONADO, Juan Jose 1988m
422 SPEDICATO, Thomas 2002m
423 PEDRO, Browne Jr 1999m
424 NEYRAC, Alban 2004m
425 SCHMITT, Andrew 1993m
426 PETRENKO, Stefan 2001m
427 REESE, Carter 2004m
428 MORIN, Antoine 2004m
429 CHICO, Leonardo 1999m
430 SHELDON, Flynn 2002m
431 VEAL, Dylan 2001m
432 SVENSSON, Nicky 1997m
433 OTERO, Mauricio Jr. 2001m
434 JESSEN, Philip Meldgaard 2002m
435 CONSTANS, Bastien 2002m
436 SHULL, Parker 2000m
437 COSGRIFF, Ben 2003m
438 CHERRY, Nathan 2001m
439 MOTOV, Victor 2002m
440 PREGEL BOLLMAN, Eric 2001m
441 HORWOOD, Christopher 2003m
442 SILVER, Jordan 2000m
443 HUNTER, Samuel 2001m
444 IREHED, Linus 2003m
445 PIWONKA, Juan Luis 2004m
446 HUMPHREYS, Casey 1983m
447 CAUX, Valentin 1999m
448 TAVERNIER, Nicolas 1990m
449 BRASSINGTON, Mathew 1986m
YARBROUGH, Matt 1985m
CORREA, Francisco 2002m
452 MAREK, Petr 2000m
453 WOHLFAHRT, Moritz 2002m
454 BARNES, Glenn 1995m
455 PLANTE, Olivier 1982m
456 COURT, Freddie 1999m
457 EDSER, Luke 2001m
458 ZHIRKOV, Ivan 2002m
459 ROBERTS, Edward 2003m
460 IRVING, Bradley 2001m
461 RULE, Justin 1998m
462 MILLIKAN, Jake 1999m
463 BOWDEN, Peter 1966m
464 RAAB, Matias 1978m
465 GOLDSTEIN, Aaron 2000m
466 LEBOURGEOIS, Danny 1983m
467 LEROY, Nicolas 1997m
468 HORWOOD, Jonathan 2003m
469 ESTABROOKS, Thomas 1997m
470 SCHMIDT, Jake 1994m
471 RICHMAN, Troy 2000m
472 WECKERT, Jake 1996m
473 ORAVEC, Jakub 1999m
474 ZENTAI, Lionel 2000m
475 SHIRLEY, Zac 2003m
476 NORTON, Coleman 2002m
477 KILSDONK, John 2003m
478 GREEN, Thomas 1988m
479 WALLIS, Bryce 1997m
480 KOLLAROS, Nikolaos 2003m
481 DROMEY, Bradley 2002m
482 FERNANDEZ, Rodrigo 1985m
483 KULIG, Sean 1995m
484 THOMSEN, Dima 2003m
485 BOSKUS, Andrew 2004m
486 CHICO, Matteo 2004m
487 NORDLUND, Emil 2003m
488 NEFF, Calvin 1999m
489 BATES, Jonah 2001m
490 STEWART, Hunter 2002m
491 ATHANS, Isaac 2002m
492 SHIRLEY, Jordan 2003m
493 OTERO D., Eduardo 2003m
494 HOOD, Joshua 1998m
495 STACY, Adrian 1987m
496 ORLIANS, Gilles 1992m
497 WOLF, Wilhelm 2003m
498 KELLY, Jack 2001m
499 VERVLOET, Lowik 2001m
500 JASPER, Nicholas 1998m
501 LANG, Martin 2003m
502 PURCELL, Blake 2000m
503 SNELL, Trey 2003m
504 LETCHER, Mason 2002m
505 MONTEVERDE, Stefano 1989m
506 LASSBECK, Mattis 1997m
507 ASHTON, Michael 1985m
508 ROBBINS, Evan 2003m
509 DENNIS, Seb 1995m
510 AHUMADA, Facundo 2003m
511 KINDT, Lucas 2001m
512 VAN DER MERWE, Aiden 2000m
513 CLASSEN, Tanguy 2002m
514 MATHET, Karl 2003m
515 CHEYROUX, Olivier 1981m
516 OVERMIRE, Cody 2001m
517 GUSTAFSSON, Malte 1999m
518 STALHEIM, Sondre 2003m
519 JOVICIC, Marko 1998m
520 RICHTER, Tim 1999m
521 STREITFELD, Brett 1999m
522 FERNANDEZ MORA, Rodrigo 2000m
523 STOKKE, Trym 2003m
524 HAILAND, Jacob 2000m
525 MURPHY, Ashley 2002m
526 MITCHELL, Angus 2000m
527 ORAVEC, Samuel 2000m
528 LARSSON, Erik 2000m
529 HERBERT, Jai 2001m
530 PURINS, Peteris 2003m
531 GALINDO D., Sebastian 2004m
ZIEGLER, Alexander 2003m
533 MULLEN, Colby 2002m
534 WECKERT, Josh 2001m
535 SCHRECK, Stephen 1992m
536 FABIO, Karl 2002m
EMERSONS, Filips 2003m
538 KULCSAR, Balazs 1990m
539 HAILAND, Elliott 2001m
540 POHL, Hannes 2001m
541 GREENE, Daniel 1998m
542 CASTRO, Pablo 1990m
543 HOOPER, Josh 2002m
544 SCHOUTEN, Joseph 1998m
545 HOWARD, George 2002m
546 OTERO, Carlos Jr. 2003m
547 TATASCIORE, Lachlan 2001m
548 GRAVE, Jarrod 2000m
549 ROSE, Alex 1997m
550 VERMEEREN, Ashley 1989m
551 MOUTRILLE, Axel 2001m
552 BERAN, Tadeas 2003m

U21 Women Slalom

Rank Name Country Score
1 BULL, Jaimee CAN 3.50@10.75m
2 BALDWIN, Brooke USA 2.00@10.75m
3 DUMALA, Samantha USA 2.00@10.75m
4 NICHOLSON, Allie USA 2.00@10.75m
5 DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR 1.50@10.75m
6 RINI, Paige CAN 1.00@10.75m
7 JARAMILLO E., Luisa COL 0.75@10.75m
8 BAGNOLI, Alice ITA 0.25@10.75m
9 AUSTIN, Bailey USA 0.00@10.75m
10 DE OSMA BEDOYA, María Alejandra PER 5.00@11.25m
11 HAWKINS, Kassidy USA 5.00@11.25m
12 ROSS, Neilly CAN 4.75@11.25m
13 FERGUSON, Sade AUS 3.50@11.25m
14 MIERMONT, Lea FRA 3.25@11.25m
15 BALDWIN, Kristen USA 3.00@11.25m
16 GARCIA, Alexandra USA 3.00@11.25m
17 KUHN, Nicola AUT 3.00@11.25m
18 HANSEN, Kennedy USA 2.00@11.25m
19 TRUBSKAYA, Valeryia BLR 2.00@11.25m
20 GONZALEZ, Valentina CHI 2.00@11.25m
21 JöRGER, Rea Emily SUI 1.75@11.25m
22 PIRRI, Beatrice ITA 1.25@11.25m
23 WROBLEWSKI, Annemarie USA 1.25@11.25m
24 BREEDEN, Kelley USA 1.00@11.25m
25 PROSVETOVA, Stanislava UKR 0.75@11.25m
26 FERGUSON, Molly AUS 0.50@11.25m
27 GAY, Anna USA 0.50@11.25m
28 GRATHWOHL, Taylor USA 5.75@12.00m
29 NUTT, Katie GBR 5.50@12.00m
30 JöRGER, Medina SUI 5.25@12.00m
31 PATUREL, Alizée SUI 5.00@12.00m
32 LEXER, Alissa AUT 4.75@12.00m
33 MOULANIER, Marie-Lou FRA 4.50@12.00m
34 JARAMILLO, Paula COL 4.25@12.00m
35 PONTIFIX, Athina GRE 4.00@12.00m
36 OUTRAM, Sanchia GBR 4.00@12.00m
37 NOWLAN, Sierra AUS 4.00@12.00m
38 CALHOUN, Melanie CAN 4.00@12.00m
39 GRATHWOHL, Abbi USA 4.00@12.00m
40 SIMMONDS, Tayla AUS 3.75@12.00m
41 ANGUENOT, Inès FRA 3.50@12.00m
42 GENELOT, Mathilde FRA 3.50@12.00m
43 GIORDANO, Paloma ARG 3.50@12.00m
44 BONNEMANN, Carlotta GER 3.25@12.00m
45 RUNGE, Adrija LAT 3.13@12.00m
46 BUTTERFIELD, Krista USA 3.00@12.00m
47 GONZALEZ, Josefa CHI 3.00@12.00m
48 BARONE, Federica ITA 3.00@12.00m
49 SANCHEZ, Karina MEX 3.00@12.00m
50 MARTIN-CHAMPETIER, Laura FRA 2.88@12.00m
51 PARKHOMENKA, Alena BLR 2.75@12.00m
52 TAGLIATI, Greta ITA 2.75@12.00m
53 SUSOVA, Karolina CZE 2.50@12.00m
54 BRUNEL, Emma FRA 2.50@12.00m
55 PAPOUDI, Michaela GRE 2.50@12.00m
56 ANGULO, Ana Jose MEX 2.50@12.00m
57 WOODERSON, Casey AUS 2.50@12.00m
58 NIEDERBäUMER, Kim Helen GER 2.25@12.00m
59 KOSEK, Tianna USA 2.25@12.00m
60 HARRAWAY, Meg NZL 2.00@12.00m
61 DRAKE, Alyssa USA 2.00@12.00m
62 VRABCOVA, Katerina CZE 2.00@12.00m
63 LOIZIDOU, Florentia CYP 2.00@12.00m
64 YOONG HANIFAH, Aaliyah MAS 1.75@12.00m
65 JARAMILLO E., Isabela COL 1.75@12.00m
66 MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia UKR 1.75@12.00m
67 GURNETT, Allison USA 1.75@12.00m
68 YORKE-DAVIES, Saba GBR 1.50@12.00m
69 SACCO, Arianna ITA 1.50@12.00m
70 GRONDIN ALLARD, Dominique CAN 1.50@12.00m
71 CREISSELS, Rosalie FRA 1.50@12.00m
72 TEJADA CAVERO, Andrea. PER 1.25@12.00m
73 SPURINA, Liva LAT 1.25@12.00m
74 MEDNIKOVA, Polina RUS 0.75@12.00m
75 BECKERS, Ibe BEL 0.75@12.00m
76 RUNGE, Megija LAT 0.50@12.00m
77 GONZALEZ, Dominga CHI 0.50@12.00m
78 BOSKUS, Julianna USA 0.50@12.00m
79 MOCIULSKY, Violeta ARG 0.50@12.00m
80 GAHARAN, Natalie USA 0.50@12.00m
81 ROLVERS, Lieke NED 0.25@12.00m
82 TEAGUE, Abbey AUS 0.25@12.00m
83 GRUBBS, Jana USA 0.00@12.00m
84 JORGENSEN, Emma USA 0.00@12.00m
85 NAHMIAS, Sofia. CHI 5.75@13.00m
86 VILJOEN, Robyn RSA 5.75@13.00m
87 ANASTASI, Stella CYP 5.50@13.00m
88 ATTENSAM, Marie AUT 5.50@13.00m
89 BRIEN, Chelsea AUS 5.00@13.00m
90 MORONEY, Layne AUS 5.00@13.00m
91 SONIER, Perrine FRA 4.75@13.00m
92 FäH, Julie SUI 4.50@13.00m
93 PANTELI, Sotiroulla CYP 4.25@13.00m
94 GREKULA, Johanna SWE 4.25@13.00m
95 ORAVCOVA, Zuzana SVK 4.00@13.00m
96 HOGH SORENSEN, Helene DEN 4.00@13.00m
97 ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES, Patricia ESP 3.75@13.00m
98 FIELDS, Mariah USA 3.75@13.00m
99 WOLFISBERG, Emma SUI 3.50@13.00m
100 HOGH SORENSEN, Astrid DEN 3.50@13.00m
ZARRATE, Silvia COL 3.50@13.00m
102 PARKER, Caroline USA 3.50@13.00m
103 KELLER, Alexis USA 3.38@13.00m
104 SOLDO, Jennifer AUS 3.25@13.00m
105 BATES, Sophie GBR 3.25@13.00m
106 NEWMAN, Charlsey USA 3.25@13.00m
107 COUCHET, Manon FRA 3.25@13.00m
108 NORDENHED, Alice SWE 3.00@13.00m
109 NATE, Lexi USA 3.00@13.00m
110 CHRISTIE, Lucy AUS 3.00@13.00m
111 NASER, Macarena CHI 3.00@13.00m
112 KEELEY, Chloe AUS 2.75@13.00m
113 HUTCHISON, Georgina GBR 2.75@13.00m
114 SCHMIDBERGER, Theresa AUT 2.75@13.00m
115 PATUREL, Lena SUI 2.50@13.00m
116 GISLER, Terhi ARG 2.50@13.00m
117 STACKPOLE, Samantha USA 2.50@13.00m
118 MEADE, Lily NZL 2.25@13.00m
119 BROWNE, Shania AUS 2.25@13.00m
120 STEVENS, Ashley USA 2.25@13.00m
121 JANZIG, Hannah USA 2.25@13.00m
122 POTTBECKER, Sage USA 2.25@13.00m
123 VLACHAKOU, Kiriaki-Eleni GRE 2.00@13.00m
124 MORGAN, Emma USA 2.00@13.00m
125 PRADAT, Lola FRA 2.00@13.00m
126 CARTER, Lucy GBR 2.00@13.00m
127 BRYANS, Amanda USA 2.00@13.00m
128 CRAWFORD, Kennedy USA 2.00@13.00m
129 BABIASH, Kristen USA 1.75@13.00m
130 CAVANAGH, Georgia AUS 1.75@13.00m
131 STANGE, Parker USA 1.75@13.00m
132 LARSSON, Cajsa SWE 1.75@13.00m
133 BOSKUS, Brooke USA 1.75@13.00m
134 BOSKUS, Lauren USA 1.75@13.00m
135 CURTI, Océane FRA 1.75@13.00m
136 ZARRATE, Manuela COL 1.50@13.00m
137 AHAMMER, Elena AUT 1.50@13.00m
138 MCGRADY, Briana AUS 1.50@13.00m
139 BüRGE, Mara SUI 1.50@13.00m
140 EMILIA, Varas CHI 1.50@13.00m
141 HOLM, Anneli USA 1.50@13.00m
MYRICK, Julianna USA 1.50@13.00m
143 PATRICIO, Valentina ARG 1.25@13.00m
144 KHUKHRAKOVA, Irina BLR 1.25@13.00m
145 JULSING, Klaske NED 1.00@13.00m
146 BROWN, Kristie NZL 1.00@13.00m
147 BRUMMEL, Lara GER 0.75@13.00m
148 LEONHARDT, Lilian GER 0.50@13.00m
149 OUELLETTE, Laurence CAN 0.25@13.00m
150 DIVIAK, Camille USA 0.00@13.00m
151 WOLFISBERG, Pirjo SUI 0.00@13.00m
152 WOLFISBERG, Kirsi SUI 0.00@13.00m
153 KIENBAUM, Mary USA 5.75@14.25m
JANZIG, Sophia USA 5.75@14.25m
155 CHUTE, Olivia CAN 5.50@14.25m
156 STARKOVA, Isabela CZE 5.00@14.25m
157 WILLIAMS, Courtney NZL 5.00@14.25m
158 MILNER, Emily NZL 4.75@14.25m
159 LOMBARD, Romane FRA 4.25@14.25m
160 NEWSOME, Emily GBR 4.00@14.25m
161 COLCLEUGH, Avery CAN 4.00@14.25m
162 MASTNEY-JENSEN, Case NZL 3.75@14.25m
163 HAMILTON, Georgia NZL 3.75@14.25m
164 MEARA, Ashley USA 3.75@14.25m
165 CRUPI, Emilia AUT 3.50@14.25m
166 NOGUERA VERGéS, Laura ESP 3.50@14.25m
167 CONSTANTINOU, Artemis CYP 3.50@14.25m
168 SCHMIDT, Jessica AUS 3.25@14.25m
169 VARAS, Agustina CHI 3.00@14.25m
170 BARJAU BOADA, Claudia ESP 2.75@14.25m
171 MUNRO, Lydia NZL 2.75@14.25m
172 BARJAU BOADA, Sandra ESP 2.50@14.25m
173 HANUSOVA, Adela CZE 2.50@14.25m
174 LEMCKE, Kate USA 2.50@14.25m
175 VAN BERGEN, Eva NED 2.50@14.25m
ERIKSEN, Pernille Amalie Rise NOR 2.50@14.25m
177 REBECCHINI, Penelope ITA 2.25@14.25m
178 NIEDERBäUMER, Chris GER 2.00@14.25m
179 FABRON, Morgane FRA 2.00@14.25m
180 BELMRAH, Ghalia MAR 1.75@14.25m
181 VERSWYVEL G., Daniela COL 1.75@14.25m
182 ALHACH, Martina MEX 1.00@14.25m
183 BUTLIN, Grace AUS 1.00@14.25m
184 TIMMERMANS, Evi AUS 0.75@14.25m
185 JAMISON, Libby USA 0.75@14.25m
186 ARREGUI, Monica MEX 0.25@14.25m
187 ELGESEM VANG, Eline NOR 0.13@14.25m
188 SUTTON, Shea RSA 0.00@14.25m
CURRAN, Danielle NZL 0.00@14.25m
190 PARUSSEL, Ronja GER 5.75@16.00m
191 HOCKING, Kamille USA 5.50@16.00m
192 CLOUTIER, Katherine CAN 5.50@16.00m
193 FORSYTH, Ebony AUS 5.50@16.00m
194 ARMOUR, Nicole USA 5.50@16.00m
195 TAYLOR, Lucinda AUS 5.25@16.00m
196 MENDEZ, Emilia CHI 4.75@16.00m
197 HELLMAN, Ellen FIN 4.75@16.00m
198 GROZNOVA, Olga RUS 4.75@16.00m
199 DROMEY, Jessica AUS 4.25@16.00m
200 OTERO E., Katerina MEX 3.75@16.00m
201 FEARN, Georgia GBR 3.75@16.00m
202 LAHTI-BONTé, Jasmine SWE 3.75@16.00m
203 EASTLEY, Montanna AUS 3.25@16.00m
204 SANDBERG, Nicoline NOR 3.13@16.00m
205 PEQUENO PEREZ, Silvia ESP 3.00@16.00m
206 NOWLAN, Leah AUS 3.00@16.00m
207 EAST, Sabina NZL 2.75@16.00m
208 HLAVACOVA, Barbora CZE 2.50@16.00m
209 FLAHARTY, Ella AUS 2.25@16.00m
210 SCUTT, Emma GBR 2.25@16.00m
211 ARREGUI, Natalia MEX 2.00@16.00m
212 PARUSSEL, Luca GER 2.00@16.00m
213 GADSBY, Michaela CAN 1.88@16.00m
214 CORNALE, Karmen AUS 1.50@16.00m
215 HORWOOD, Patricia CAN 1.00@16.00m
216 RAMSAY, Rebecca CAN 1.00@16.00m
217 GAUDEFROY, Ines FRA 0.63@16.00m
218 VITENSE, Josefine GER 0.50@16.00m
219 GRIFFITHS, Grace AUS 0.25@16.00m
220 HORWOOD, Nicola CAN 0.25@16.00m
DE JONGH, Hannah RSA 0.25@16.00m
222 KLEMENTOVA, Radka CZE 0.00@16.00m
223 ATKINSON, Zoe NZL 0.00@16.00m
224 BUJOLD, Melodie CAN 5.75@18.25m
225 CRAIG, Katherine USA 5.50@18.25m
226 AZOR, Chloe RSA 5.50@18.25m
227 WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie GER 5.25@18.25m
228 SVENSSON, Cornelia SWE 4.25@18.25m
229 JONSSON, Emma SWE 3.75@18.25m
230 GRANGE, Chloé SUI 3.50@18.25m
231 CHILCUTT, Sienna USA 3.00@18.25m
232 PAGET, Marie FRA 2.50@18.25m
233 SKORZUS, Mathilda GER 2.50@18.25m
234 JONES, Adelaide USA 2.50@18.25m
235 ORENSTEIN, Noa FRA 1.50@18.25m

U21 Men Slalom

Rank Name Country Score
1 PIGOZZI, Robert DOM 5.50@10.25m
2 BOGNE, Jakob SWE 3.00@10.25m
3 HAZELWOOD, Robert GBR 1.50@10.25m
4 POLAND, Joel GBR 0.75@10.25m
5 HUNTER, Sean USA 0.75@10.25m
6 CANEPA, Ryan USA 0.25@10.25m
7 VIGEZZI, Enzo FRA 0.00@10.25m
8 CALHOUN, Jamie CAN 5.75@10.75m
9 GARCIA, Taylor USA 5.50@10.75m
10 ALBERT, Aron HUN 4.13@10.75m
11 TECHOUEYRES, Aris GRE 4.00@10.75m
12 DAVIES, Arron GBR 3.50@10.75m
13 CHRISTIE, Jack AUS 3.50@10.75m
14 JARAMILLO E., Federico COL 3.00@10.75m
15 ANGULO, Joaquin MEX 3.00@10.75m
16 DE OSMA, Rafael PER 3.00@10.75m
17 TÖRNQUIST, Tim SWE 2.50@10.75m
18 REESE, Garrett USA 2.25@10.75m
19 WITCZAK, Thomas FRA 2.00@10.75m
20 NATHANAIL, Pavlos GRE 2.00@10.75m
21 FONT, Diego MEX 2.00@10.75m
22 CALDAROLA, Francesco ITA 2.00@10.75m
23 SMITH, Dylan USA 2.00@10.75m
24 STANGE, Griffin USA 1.75@10.75m
25 STEGMANN, Nicholas RSA 1.75@10.75m
26 ROUSSELOT, Nicolas FRA 1.63@10.75m
27 LOFT, Thomas DEN 1.25@10.75m
28 MOREL, Benjamin FRA 1.00@10.75m
29 MARENZI, Edoardo ITA 0.50@10.75m
30 GEELS, Landon USA 0.25@10.75m
31 VIGEZZI, Enzo FRA 0.00@10.75m
32 DAVIS, Archie AUS 0.00@10.75m
33 MCCORMICK, Noah CAN 0.00@10.75m
34 SPAVIN, Harry GBR 5.50@11.25m
35 LABARRE, Arnaud Junior BEL 5.25@11.25m
36 BLOMQVIST, Felix SWE 4.00@11.25m
37 LEUTZ, Benjamin USA 4.00@11.25m
38 GIORGIS, Tobias ARG 4.00@11.25m
39 FONT, Patricio MEX 4.00@11.25m
40 ASTOLFI, Alessandro ITA 3.75@11.25m
41 EMMETT, Charlie USA 3.75@11.25m
42 CHANG, Tae ho KOR 3.50@11.25m
43 BARENGHI, Jean SUI 3.50@11.25m
44 DEBARBIERI, Angelo CHI 3.50@11.25m
45 STOCKSTILL, Cade USA 3.13@11.25m
46 HOF, Tycho NED 3.00@11.25m
47 PINETTE, Conley CAN 3.00@11.25m
48 SAUVAT, Theodore ESP 3.00@11.25m
49 ENGELHARDT, Moritz AUT 3.00@11.25m
50 GHISI, Alberto ITA 2.75@11.25m
51 EMMETT, Charlie GBR 2.75@11.25m
52 DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Louis FRA 2.75@11.25m
53 COLLAZO, Antonio ARG 2.50@11.25m
54 DAIGLE, Thomas CAN 2.50@11.25m
55 BLOMQVIST, Alexander SWE 2.50@11.25m
56 KLEIN, Ilan CAN 2.50@11.25m
57 DE RYCK, Arno BEL 2.50@11.25m
58 GRUBBS, Blaze USA 2.50@11.25m
59 NORES, Mateo ARG 2.25@11.25m
60 DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Pol FRA 2.25@11.25m
61 CHEVALIER, Raimond USA 2.00@11.25m
62 GIORGIS, Ignacio ARG 2.00@11.25m
63 GSCHIEL, Alexander AUT 1.75@11.25m
COLLAZO, Antonio ARG 1.75@11.25m
65 BRYANS, James USA 1.75@11.25m
66 HAINES, Quinn USA 1.75@11.25m
67 PAPACONSTANTINOU, Georgios CYP 1.75@11.25m
68 KRAUS, Sean CAN 1.75@11.25m
69 ZOHAR, Patricio ARG 1.75@11.25m
70 JONES, Lake USA 1.75@11.25m
71 CALEN, Julian FRA 1.75@11.25m
72 JOHANSSON, Noa SWE 1.75@11.25m
73 NéDEAU, Tanguy FRA 1.75@11.25m
74 WESTLUND, Charlie SWE 1.50@11.25m
75 SCHMIDBERGER, Jonas AUT 1.50@11.25m
76 SOLDO, Art AUS 1.50@11.25m
77 KOWALCZYK, Krzysztof POL 1.25@11.25m
78 COGNE, Alexis SUI 1.25@11.25m
79 BURNS, Ryan AUS 1.00@11.25m
80 DE URIARTE, Rodrigo MEX 0.75@11.25m
81 CHRISTIE, Bailey AUS 0.75@11.25m
82 TEIXIDOR, Tono ESP 0.75@11.25m
83 DUFFY, Hunter USA 0.75@11.25m
84 LOWE, Dylan RSA 0.50@11.25m
85 BATKIN, Connor CAN 0.50@11.25m
86 AMBLARD, Arthur FRA 0.13@11.25m
87 BEARE, Kurtis AUS 0.00@11.25m
88 BUTTERFIELD, Zachary USA 0.00@11.25m
89 EATON, Carter USA 5.75@12.00m
90 WILSON, Patrick CAN 5.50@12.00m
91 MCNEE, Luke AUS 5.50@12.00m
92 COGNE, Tancredi SUI 5.50@12.00m
93 LE BOZEC, Benjamin FRA 5.50@12.00m
94 RANCE, Hugo FRA 5.00@12.00m
95 JAYS, Danny GBR 5.00@12.00m
96 GALVIN, Daniel IRL 5.00@12.00m
97 BORDIER, Lindsay FRA 5.00@12.00m
98 KEUSSEOGLOU, Alexis MON 5.00@12.00m
99 BASIC, Carlo AUT 4.75@12.00m
100 GHISI, Ettore ITA 4.75@12.00m
101 DONATIU VIñAS, Pablo ESP 4.50@12.00m
102 PARKER, Cullen USA 4.50@12.00m
103 BROWNE, Matthew AUS 4.50@12.00m
104 WALLENT, Joshua AUS 4.50@12.00m
105 WALDEFELDT, Karl SWE 4.50@12.00m
106 ALMUNA M., Alberto CHI 4.25@12.00m
107 ENGEL, Jack NZL 4.25@12.00m
108 FREI, Mike SUI 4.25@12.00m
109 ENGLUND, Elias SWE 4.00@12.00m
110 MCKINNON, Ethan AUS 4.00@12.00m
111 SAMOILOV, Alexander UKR 4.00@12.00m
112 TEAGUE, Riley AUS 4.00@12.00m
113 DAMM JORGENSEN, Andreas DEN 4.00@12.00m
114 FIAMMENGHI, Carlo ITA 3.75@12.00m
115 DRAUX, Hippolyte FRA 3.75@12.00m
116 TURP, Benjamin GBR 3.75@12.00m
117 MELNIK, Stsiapan BLR 3.50@12.00m
118 TÖRNQUIST, Ted SWE 3.50@12.00m
119 GIBSON, Taine NZL 3.25@12.00m
120 STEINHILBER, Jaret CAN 3.25@12.00m
121 BAINES, Jackson CAN 3.25@12.00m
122 TEIXIDOR JUNIOR, Dani ESP 3.25@12.00m
123 TOPP, Alex USA 3.25@12.00m
124 GIBBONS, Bradley CAN 3.25@12.00m
125 LUCAS, Carter CAN 3.00@12.00m
126 JU, Seongmin USA 3.00@12.00m
127 YOUNG, Harry GBR 3.00@12.00m
128 BISETTI, Bryan ITA 3.00@12.00m
129 DYSON, Harvey GBR 3.00@12.00m
130 STACKPOLE, Brett USA 3.00@12.00m
131 SCIACCA, Ryan AUS 2.75@12.00m
132 AREA, Dylan FRA 2.75@12.00m
133 SOBCZAK, Matthew AUS 2.50@12.00m
134 HAMILTON, Blake NZL 2.50@12.00m
135 TRANI, Gabriele ITA 2.50@12.00m
136 KELLER, Blake USA 2.50@12.00m
137 COLLINS, Austin USA 2.50@12.00m
138 CINIS, Valters LAT 2.50@12.00m
139 IGNACIO, Semprevivo CHI 2.50@12.00m
140 LEU, Lennart AUT 2.25@12.00m
141 DIVIAK, Collin USA 2.25@12.00m
142 RAUCHENWALD, Luca AUT 2.25@12.00m
143 GARDNER, Josh USA 2.25@12.00m
144 HARRIS, Joshua USA 2.25@12.00m
145 DUNKLEY, Travis AUS 2.00@12.00m
SAINZ, Erik ESP 2.00@12.00m
147 DONALDSON, Hugh NZL 2.00@12.00m
148 GIBSON, Will NZL 2.00@12.00m
149 HERENDIC, Max CRO 2.00@12.00m
150 IREHED, Victor SWE 1.75@12.00m
151 NORDENHED, Jacob SWE 1.75@12.00m
152 SHERRY, Joseph AUS 1.50@12.00m
153 ILIC, Slaven CHI 1.25@12.00m
154 VERSWYVEL G., Martin COL 1.25@12.00m
155 PREGEL BOLLMAN, Alex ESP 1.25@12.00m
156 EDWARDS, Josh CAN 1.25@12.00m
157 RICO MEDEM, Cesar ESP 1.00@12.00m
158 BERAN, Matous CZE 1.00@12.00m
159 STALLINGS, Garrett USA 0.75@12.00m
160 DONALDSON, George NZL 0.50@12.00m
161 MCLEAN, Will AUS 0.25@12.00m
162 KORSTEN, Matthijs NED 0.25@12.00m
163 FRUCCI, Collin USA 0.00@12.00m
164 HOLM, Fletcher USA 0.00@12.00m
165 CESPIVO, Jakub CZE 5.88@13.00m
166 MCNEE, Isaac AUS 5.88@13.00m
167 HANIG, Lorenzo GER 5.75@13.00m
168 VEAL, Jake AUS 5.75@13.00m
169 MAIER, Samuel AUT 5.75@13.00m
170 SLANSKY, Jan CZE 5.75@13.00m
171 BERENTSEN, Alejandro MEX 5.50@13.00m
172 CHRISTIE, Hamish AUS 5.50@13.00m
173 GAY, Ryan USA 5.50@13.00m
174 ROBINSON, Marcus GBR 5.50@13.00m
175 BISHOP, Matt USA 5.25@13.00m
176 ANTTILA, Veli-Matti FIN 5.25@13.00m
177 SADDINGTON, Corey AUS 5.00@13.00m
178 FORSEE, Christian USA 5.00@13.00m
WEBER, Samuel USA 5.00@13.00m
180 ANTONI, Christian GER 5.00@13.00m
181 BENNETT, Thomas AUS 5.00@13.00m
182 SCUTT, Oli GBR 5.00@13.00m
183 SAINZ, Borja ESP 4.88@13.00m
184 ROBERTSON, William AUS 4.75@13.00m
185 GUYER, Corbin USA 4.75@13.00m
186 ALEMPARTE, Miguel CHI 4.50@13.00m
187 VAIO, Peter USA 4.50@13.00m
188 GIBSON, Cody NZL 4.50@13.00m
189 KELLY, Levi AUS 4.50@13.00m
190 LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl BLR 4.25@13.00m
191 ARKADIS, Konstantinos GRE 4.25@13.00m
192 COLE, Bodie USA 4.25@13.00m
193 PARSONAGE, Josh AUS 4.25@13.00m
194 MARSAN, Alexandre MON 4.25@13.00m
195 BROWNE, Jose CHI 4.25@13.00m
196 SERPIERIS, Filippos GRE 4.00@13.00m
197 SCHULTZ, Lachlan AUS 4.00@13.00m
198 BOBLITZ, James CAN 4.00@13.00m
199 FOWLER, Garnet USA 4.00@13.00m
200 WILSON, Samuel GBR 3.50@13.00m
201 ARAMPATZIS, Marios GRE 3.50@13.00m
202 ASHCROFT, Callan AUS 3.00@13.00m
203 ROBERTS, William USA 3.00@13.00m
204 TERNER, Casper SWE 3.00@13.00m
205 SCOTT-ELY, Jordan GBR 3.00@13.00m
206 VARAS, Ignacio CHI 3.00@13.00m
207 STEWART, Dan NZL 3.00@13.00m
208 DE URIARTE, Emilio MEX 3.00@13.00m
209 FILARETOV, Damir UKR 3.00@13.00m
210 JULSING, Hugo NED 3.00@13.00m
211 CORREA MüLLER, Francisco CHI 2.75@13.00m
212 DEBARBIERI, Renato CHI 2.75@13.00m
213 BEIER, Tim GER 2.50@13.00m
214 BAYLIS, Bode AUS 2.50@13.00m
215 TIZZA, Vicente CHI 2.50@13.00m
216 BAXTER, Bradley USA 2.50@13.00m
217 SVENSSON, Danny SWE 2.50@13.00m
218 KELLER, Brody USA 2.50@13.00m
219 VERBAET, Jeróme BEL 2.38@13.00m
220 LEUTZ, Jonathan USA 2.25@13.00m
221 KALINA, Ondrej CZE 2.25@13.00m
222 SPEDICATO, Thomas FRA 2.00@13.00m
223 PEDRO, Browne Jr CHI 2.00@13.00m
224 NEYRAC, Alban FRA 2.00@13.00m
225 PETRENKO, Stefan BLR 2.00@13.00m
226 REESE, Carter USA 2.00@13.00m
227 MORIN, Antoine FRA 2.00@13.00m
228 CHICO, Leonardo MEX 1.75@13.00m
229 SHELDON, Flynn AUS 1.75@13.00m
230 VEAL, Dylan AUS 1.50@13.00m
231 SVENSSON, Nicky SWE 1.50@13.00m
232 OTERO, Mauricio Jr. MEX 1.50@13.00m
233 JESSEN, Philip Meldgaard DEN 1.38@13.00m
234 CONSTANS, Bastien FRA 1.25@13.00m
235 SHULL, Parker USA 1.00@13.00m
236 COSGRIFF, Ben AUS 1.00@13.00m
237 CHERRY, Nathan USA 1.00@13.00m
238 MOTOV, Victor RUS 0.75@13.00m
239 PREGEL BOLLMAN, Eric ESP 0.75@13.00m
240 HORWOOD, Christopher CAN 0.75@13.00m
241 SILVER, Jordan RSA 0.75@13.00m
242 HUNTER, Samuel GBR 0.75@13.00m
243 IREHED, Linus SWE 0.25@13.00m
244 PIWONKA, Juan Luis CHI 0.00@13.00m
245 CAUX, Valentin FRA 5.75@14.25m
246 CORREA, Francisco CHI 5.50@14.25m
247 MAREK, Petr CZE 5.50@14.25m
248 WOHLFAHRT, Moritz GER 5.50@14.25m
249 COURT, Freddie GBR 5.25@14.25m
250 EDSER, Luke NZL 5.25@14.25m
251 ZHIRKOV, Ivan RUS 5.25@14.25m
252 ROBERTS, Edward USA 5.00@14.25m
253 IRVING, Bradley GBR 5.00@14.25m
254 RULE, Justin CAN 5.00@14.25m
255 MILLIKAN, Jake AUS 5.00@14.25m
256 GOLDSTEIN, Aaron USA 4.25@14.25m
257 LEROY, Nicolas BEL 4.00@14.25m
258 HORWOOD, Jonathan CAN 4.00@14.25m
259 ESTABROOKS, Thomas CAN 4.00@14.25m
260 RICHMAN, Troy USA 4.00@14.25m
261 ORAVEC, Jakub SVK 4.00@14.25m
262 ZENTAI, Lionel HUN 3.75@14.25m
263 SHIRLEY, Zac NZL 3.75@14.25m
264 NORTON, Coleman USA 3.75@14.25m
265 KILSDONK, John USA 3.50@14.25m
266 WALLIS, Bryce USA 3.50@14.25m
267 KOLLAROS, Nikolaos GRE 3.25@14.25m
268 DROMEY, Bradley AUS 3.00@14.25m
269 THOMSEN, Dima SUI 2.75@14.25m
270 BOSKUS, Andrew USA 2.50@14.25m
271 CHICO, Matteo MEX 2.50@14.25m
272 NORDLUND, Emil SWE 2.25@14.25m
273 NEFF, Calvin USA 2.25@14.25m
274 BATES, Jonah GBR 2.00@14.25m
275 STEWART, Hunter NZL 2.00@14.25m
276 ATHANS, Isaac CAN 1.75@14.25m
277 SHIRLEY, Jordan NZL 1.25@14.25m
278 OTERO D., Eduardo MEX 1.25@14.25m
279 HOOD, Joshua NZL 1.00@14.25m
280 WOLF, Wilhelm GER 0.75@14.25m
281 KELLY, Jack AUS 0.50@14.25m
282 VERVLOET, Lowik BEL 0.50@14.25m
283 JASPER, Nicholas AUS 0.25@14.25m
284 LANG, Martin CZE 0.00@14.25m
285 PURCELL, Blake AUS 0.00@14.25m
286 SNELL, Trey USA 0.00@14.25m
287 LETCHER, Mason USA 0.00@14.25m
288 LASSBECK, Mattis GER 5.25@16.00m
289 ROBBINS, Evan USA 3.75@16.00m
290 AHUMADA, Facundo ARG 3.25@16.00m
291 KINDT, Lucas GER 3.25@16.00m
292 VAN DER MERWE, Aiden RSA 3.00@16.00m
293 CLASSEN, Tanguy SUI 3.00@16.00m
294 MATHET, Karl SUI 3.00@16.00m
295 OVERMIRE, Cody USA 3.00@16.00m
296 GUSTAFSSON, Malte SWE 2.75@16.00m
297 STALHEIM, Sondre NOR 2.75@16.00m
298 JOVICIC, Marko SRB 2.50@16.00m
299 RICHTER, Tim GER 2.25@16.00m
300 STREITFELD, Brett USA 2.00@16.00m
301 FERNANDEZ MORA, Rodrigo MEX 2.00@16.00m
302 STOKKE, Trym NOR 2.00@16.00m
303 HAILAND, Jacob AUS 1.50@16.00m
304 MURPHY, Ashley AUS 1.25@16.00m
305 MITCHELL, Angus AUS 1.00@16.00m
306 ORAVEC, Samuel SVK 0.75@16.00m
307 LARSSON, Erik SWE 0.75@16.00m
308 HERBERT, Jai AUS 0.75@16.00m
309 PURINS, Peteris LAT 0.50@16.00m
310 ZIEGLER, Alexander GER 0.50@16.00m
GALINDO D., Sebastian COL 0.50@16.00m
312 MULLEN, Colby CAN 0.00@16.00m
313 WECKERT, Josh AUS 5.75@18.25m
314 EMERSONS, Filips LAT 5.50@18.25m
FABIO, Karl GER 5.50@18.25m
316 HAILAND, Elliott AUS 5.00@18.25m
317 POHL, Hannes GER 4.75@18.25m
318 GREENE, Daniel USA 4.25@18.25m
319 HOOPER, Josh AUS 4.00@18.25m
320 SCHOUTEN, Joseph USA 4.00@18.25m
321 HOWARD, George GBR 3.50@18.25m
322 OTERO, Carlos Jr. MEX 3.25@18.25m
323 TATASCIORE, Lachlan AUS 3.00@18.25m
324 GRAVE, Jarrod AUS 2.50@18.25m
325 ROSE, Alex AUS 2.50@18.25m
326 MOUTRILLE, Axel FRA 2.25@18.25m
327 BERAN, Tadeas CZE 1.75@18.25m

Junior Women Slalom

Rank Name Country Score
1 JARAMILLO E., Luisa COL 0.75@10.75m
2 ROSS, Neilly CAN 4.75@11.25m
3 FERGUSON, Sade AUS 3.50@11.25m
4 BALDWIN, Kristen USA 3.00@11.25m
5 GARCIA, Alexandra USA 3.00@11.25m
6 HANSEN, Kennedy USA 2.00@11.25m
7 TRUBSKAYA, Valeryia BLR 2.00@11.25m
8 WROBLEWSKI, Annemarie USA 1.25@11.25m
9 PROSVETOVA, Stanislava UKR 0.75@11.25m
10 FERGUSON, Molly AUS 0.50@11.25m
11 PONTIFIX, Athina GRE 4.00@12.00m
12 NOWLAN, Sierra AUS 4.00@12.00m
13 SIMMONDS, Tayla AUS 3.75@12.00m
14 ANGUENOT, Inès FRA 3.50@12.00m
15 GENELOT, Mathilde FRA 3.50@12.00m
16 GIORDANO, Paloma ARG 3.50@12.00m
17 RUNGE, Adrija LAT 3.13@12.00m
18 GONZALEZ, Josefa CHI 3.00@12.00m
19 BARONE, Federica ITA 3.00@12.00m
20 PARKHOMENKA, Alena BLR 2.75@12.00m
21 PAPOUDI, Michaela GRE 2.50@12.00m
22 ANGULO, Ana Jose MEX 2.50@12.00m
23 KOSEK, Tianna USA 2.25@12.00m
24 HARRAWAY, Meg NZL 2.00@12.00m
25 DRAKE, Alyssa USA 2.00@12.00m
26 LOIZIDOU, Florentia CYP 2.00@12.00m
27 YOONG HANIFAH, Aaliyah MAS 1.75@12.00m
28 JARAMILLO E., Isabela COL 1.75@12.00m
29 MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia UKR 1.75@12.00m
30 YORKE-DAVIES, Saba GBR 1.50@12.00m
31 SACCO, Arianna ITA 1.50@12.00m
32 TEJADA CAVERO, Andrea. PER 1.25@12.00m
33 BECKERS, Ibe BEL 0.75@12.00m
34 RUNGE, Megija LAT 0.50@12.00m
35 GONZALEZ, Dominga CHI 0.50@12.00m
36 MOCIULSKY, Violeta ARG 0.50@12.00m
37 TEAGUE, Abbey AUS 0.25@12.00m
38 JORGENSEN, Emma USA 0.00@12.00m
39 ANASTASI, Stella CYP 5.50@13.00m
40 ATTENSAM, Marie AUT 5.50@13.00m
41 BRIEN, Chelsea AUS 5.00@13.00m
42 MORONEY, Layne AUS 5.00@13.00m
43 SONIER, Perrine FRA 4.75@13.00m
44 FäH, Julie SUI 4.50@13.00m
45 PANTELI, Sotiroulla CYP 4.25@13.00m
46 GREKULA, Johanna SWE 4.25@13.00m
47 ORAVCOVA, Zuzana SVK 4.00@13.00m
48 ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES, Patricia ESP 3.75@13.00m
49 HOGH SORENSEN, Astrid DEN 3.50@13.00m
50 PARKER, Caroline USA 3.50@13.00m
51 SOLDO, Jennifer AUS 3.25@13.00m
52 NEWMAN, Charlsey USA 3.25@13.00m
53 NORDENHED, Alice SWE 3.00@13.00m
54 KEELEY, Chloe AUS 2.75@13.00m
55 SCHMIDBERGER, Theresa AUT 2.75@13.00m
56 PATUREL, Lena SUI 2.50@13.00m
57 GISLER, Terhi ARG 2.50@13.00m
58 POTTBECKER, Sage USA 2.25@13.00m
59 VLACHAKOU, Kiriaki-Eleni GRE 2.00@13.00m
60 PRADAT, Lola FRA 2.00@13.00m
61 BABIASH, Kristen USA 1.75@13.00m
62 STANGE, Parker USA 1.75@13.00m
63 BOSKUS, Brooke USA 1.75@13.00m
64 CURTI, Océane FRA 1.75@13.00m
65 ZARRATE, Manuela COL 1.50@13.00m
66 AHAMMER, Elena AUT 1.50@13.00m
67 BüRGE, Mara SUI 1.50@13.00m
68 EMILIA, Varas CHI 1.50@13.00m
69 KHUKHRAKOVA, Irina BLR 1.25@13.00m
70 JULSING, Klaske NED 1.00@13.00m
71 BROWN, Kristie NZL 1.00@13.00m
72 BRUMMEL, Lara GER 0.75@13.00m
73 LEONHARDT, Lilian GER 0.50@13.00m
74 WOLFISBERG, Pirjo SUI 0.00@13.00m
75 WOLFISBERG, Kirsi SUI 0.00@13.00m
76 JANZIG, Sophia USA 5.75@14.25m
77 CHUTE, Olivia CAN 5.50@14.25m
78 STARKOVA, Isabela CZE 5.00@14.25m
79 WILLIAMS, Courtney NZL 5.00@14.25m
80 MILNER, Emily NZL 4.75@14.25m
81 NEWSOME, Emily GBR 4.00@14.25m
82 COLCLEUGH, Avery CAN 4.00@14.25m
83 MASTNEY-JENSEN, Case NZL 3.75@14.25m
84 CRUPI, Emilia AUT 3.50@14.25m
85 NOGUERA VERGéS, Laura ESP 3.50@14.25m
86 CONSTANTINOU, Artemis CYP 3.50@14.25m
87 VARAS, Agustina CHI 3.00@14.25m
88 BARJAU BOADA, Claudia ESP 2.75@14.25m
89 MUNRO, Lydia NZL 2.75@14.25m
90 BARJAU BOADA, Sandra ESP 2.50@14.25m
91 HANUSOVA, Adela CZE 2.50@14.25m
92 VAN BERGEN, Eva NED 2.50@14.25m
93 REBECCHINI, Penelope ITA 2.25@14.25m
94 NIEDERBäUMER, Chris GER 2.00@14.25m
95 FABRON, Morgane FRA 2.00@14.25m
96 VERSWYVEL G., Daniela COL 1.75@14.25m
97 ALHACH, Martina MEX 1.00@14.25m
98 BUTLIN, Grace AUS 1.00@14.25m
99 TIMMERMANS, Evi AUS 0.75@14.25m
100 JAMISON, Libby USA 0.75@14.25m
101 ELGESEM VANG, Eline NOR 0.13@14.25m
102 CURRAN, Danielle NZL 0.00@14.25m
SUTTON, Shea RSA 0.00@14.25m
104 PARUSSEL, Ronja GER 5.75@16.00m
105 CLOUTIER, Katherine CAN 5.50@16.00m
106 MENDEZ, Emilia CHI 4.75@16.00m
107 GROZNOVA, Olga RUS 4.75@16.00m
108 FEARN, Georgia GBR 3.75@16.00m
109 SANDBERG, Nicoline NOR 3.13@16.00m
110 FLAHARTY, Ella AUS 2.25@16.00m
111 SCUTT, Emma GBR 2.25@16.00m
112 ARREGUI, Natalia MEX 2.00@16.00m
113 PARUSSEL, Luca GER 2.00@16.00m
114 GADSBY, Michaela CAN 1.88@16.00m
115 CORNALE, Karmen AUS 1.50@16.00m
116 RAMSAY, Rebecca CAN 1.00@16.00m
117 GAUDEFROY, Ines FRA 0.63@16.00m
118 VITENSE, Josefine GER 0.50@16.00m
119 KLEMENTOVA, Radka CZE 0.00@16.00m
120 ATKINSON, Zoe NZL 0.00@16.00m
121 BUJOLD, Melodie CAN 5.75@18.25m
122 CRAIG, Katherine USA 5.50@18.25m
123 AZOR, Chloe RSA 5.50@18.25m
124 WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie GER 5.25@18.25m
125 PAGET, Marie FRA 2.50@18.25m
126 SKORZUS, Mathilda GER 2.50@18.25m
127 JONES, Adelaide USA 2.50@18.25m
128 ORENSTEIN, Noa FRA 1.50@18.25m

Junior Men Slalom

Rank Name Country Score
1 JARAMILLO E., Federico COL 3.00@10.75m
2 TÖRNQUIST, Tim SWE 2.50@10.75m
3 REESE, Garrett USA 2.25@10.75m
4 WITCZAK, Thomas FRA 2.00@10.75m
5 NATHANAIL, Pavlos GRE 2.00@10.75m
6 STANGE, Griffin USA 1.75@10.75m
7 STEGMANN, Nicholas RSA 1.75@10.75m
8 ROUSSELOT, Nicolas FRA 1.63@10.75m
9 MOREL, Benjamin FRA 1.00@10.75m
10 MCCORMICK, Noah CAN 0.00@10.75m
11 GIORGIS, Tobias ARG 4.00@11.25m
12 FONT, Patricio MEX 4.00@11.25m
13 STOCKSTILL, Cade USA 3.13@11.25m
14 ENGELHARDT, Moritz AUT 3.00@11.25m
15 BLOMQVIST, Alexander SWE 2.50@11.25m
16 KLEIN, Ilan CAN 2.50@11.25m
17 GRUBBS, Blaze USA 2.50@11.25m
18 DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Pol FRA 2.25@11.25m
19 GSCHIEL, Alexander AUT 1.75@11.25m
20 BRYANS, James USA 1.75@11.25m
21 PAPACONSTANTINOU, Georgios CYP 1.75@11.25m
22 KRAUS, Sean CAN 1.75@11.25m
23 ZOHAR, Patricio ARG 1.75@11.25m
24 JONES, Lake USA 1.75@11.25m
25 WESTLUND, Charlie SWE 1.50@11.25m
26 DE URIARTE, Rodrigo MEX 0.75@11.25m
27 CHRISTIE, Bailey AUS 0.75@11.25m
28 TEIXIDOR, Tono ESP 0.75@11.25m
29 BATKIN, Connor CAN 0.50@11.25m
30 AMBLARD, Arthur FRA 0.13@11.25m
31 BUTTERFIELD, Zachary USA 0.00@11.25m
32 EATON, Carter USA 5.75@12.00m
33 MCNEE, Luke AUS 5.50@12.00m
34 COGNE, Tancredi SUI 5.50@12.00m
35 RANCE, Hugo FRA 5.00@12.00m
36 JAYS, Danny GBR 5.00@12.00m
37 KEUSSEOGLOU, Alexis MON 5.00@12.00m
38 DONATIU VIñAS, Pablo ESP 4.50@12.00m
39 WALDEFELDT, Karl SWE 4.50@12.00m
40 FREI, Mike SUI 4.25@12.00m
41 SAMOILOV, Alexander UKR 4.00@12.00m
42 FIAMMENGHI, Carlo ITA